Caterpillar assembly #1947094 drawings for  AP-1000B General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 194-7094 Generator GP-HYDRAULIC(Caterpillar AP-1000B general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 194-7094
Name Generator GP-HYDRAULIC
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP 8GN IESCN KEBP01900159
Updated 2018-07-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP-1000B Electrical And Starting System 194-7094 Assembly

194-7094 Generator GP-HYDRAULIC , S/N 7HN1-UP; 8GN1-UP, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar AP-1000B
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7 6V-9830 6V-9830 Cap ORFS 1 N
1,3 10 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 8 N
3 11 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 5 N
2 20 1D-5120 1D-5120 NUT-JAM 3/4-16-THD 1 N
2 21 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 2 N
1,2,4 22 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 6 N
2 23 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
2 34 6V-8716 6V-8716 Connector STRAIGHT 1 N
3 37 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 2 N
4 40 2K-4973 2K-4973 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 6 N
4 41 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 6 N
3,4 42 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 33 N
4 43 4L-9337 4L-9337 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 6 N
4 44 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 2 N
3,4 47 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 10 N
4 49 7X-0276 7X-0276 Bolt 5/16-18X3.5-IN 2 N
4 50 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
4 54 7X-4827 7X-4827 Nut 3/16X12-THD 1 N
3,4 62 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 15 N
2 64 2P-1279 2P-1279 Locknut 9/16-18-THD 1 N
2 69 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
4 78 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 1 N
3 83 142-7546 142-7546 FILM-WARNING HIGH VOLTAGE 2 N
3 84 4M-5281 4M-5281 Bolt 1/4-20X0.75-IN 4 N
3 85 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 4 N
3 86 6V-8185 6V-8185 Nut 1/4-20-THD 4 N
3 87 9X-2294 9X-2294 CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE 16.05-MM ID 9 N
4 90 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
4 93 9W-0852 9W-0852 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 1 N
4 95 2L-8081 2L-8081 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
1 97 9B-7237 9B-7237 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 3 N
1 100 193-9297 193-9297 Plate BENT 1 N
1 101 142-3041 142-3041 Shim 6-MM THK 1 N
1 102 142-5057 142-5057 Shim 2-MM THK 1 N
3 86 2D-6235 2D-6235 Locknut 1/4-20-THD C 4 N
S: 8GN / 8GN (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 194-7094 Generator GP-HYDRAULIC Suitable for AP-1000B General Asphalt Paver Electrical And Starting System
*Original 194-7094 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 194-7094 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.