Caterpillar assembly #4605680 drawings for  AP-255E General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 460-5680 Gate GP-END(Caterpillar AP-255E general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 460-5680
Name Gate GP-END
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -RH
SNP A8A IESCN KEBP03960024
Updated 2018-07-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP-255E Frame And Body 460-5680 Assembly

460-5680 Gate GP-END -RH , Part OF 377-6075 Cover GP-SCREED
Model: Caterpillar AP-255E
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 6 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 7 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 9 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
1 10 8T-4199 8T-4199 Bolt M8X1.25X12-MM M 1 N
1 11 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 12 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
1 13 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1 14 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 3 N
1 15 256-3561 256-3561 Chain 35-CM EACH E N
S: A8A / A8A (1 ~ 99999)
E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 460-5680 Gate GP-END Suitable for AP-255E General Asphalt Paver Frame And Body
*Original 460-5680 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 460-5680 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.