Caterpillar assembly #4390640 drawings for  AP-500E General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 439-0640 Valve & Lines GP(Caterpillar AP-500E general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 439-0640
Name Valve & Lines GP
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -SCREED HOIST
SNP JWK IESCN KEBP03640371
Updated 2018-10-04
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP-500E Hydraulic System 439-0640 Assembly

439-0640 Valve & Lines GP -SCREED Hoist , S/N JWK1-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar AP-500E
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 18 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 25 314-3025 314-3025 SCREW-THUMB M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
1 26 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 27 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 1 N
1 28 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 1 N
1 31 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 32 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 33 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 2 N
1 34 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 1 N
1 35 9X-2480 9X-2480 Bolt M6X1X45-MM M 3 N
1 36 9X-6580 9X-6580 Nut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
1 37 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 5 N
S: JWK / JWK (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 439-0640 Valve & Lines GP Suitable for AP-500E General Asphalt Paver Hydraulic System
*Original 439-0640 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 439-0640 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.