Caterpillar assembly #4589090 drawings for  AP300F General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 458-9090 Walkway GP(Caterpillar AP300F general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 458-9090
Name Walkway GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP YES IESCN M00656380365
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP300F Frame And Body 458-9090 Assembly

458-9090 Walkway GP , Part OF 444-5406 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar AP300F
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 8 N
1 6 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 18 N
1 7 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 8 N
1 8 6V-7743 6V-7743 Locknut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 9 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 14 N
1 10 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 11 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 10 N
1 12 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
1 13 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 22 N
1 15 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 16 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
1 17 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 19 344-5673 344-5673 Nut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 24 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
S: YES / YES (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 458-9090 Walkway GP Suitable for AP300F General Asphalt Paver Frame And Body
*Original 458-9090 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 458-9090 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.