Caterpillar assembly #4760178 drawings for  AP355F General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 476-0178 Fender GP(Caterpillar AP355F general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 476-0178
Name Fender GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP NTT IESCN M00655520388
Updated 2018-07-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP355F Frame And Body 476-0178 Assembly

476-0178 Fender GP , Part OF 476-0179 Cover GP-REAR
Model: Caterpillar AP355F
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 269-5138 269-5138 Washer 13X24X3-MM THK 2 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 6 N
1 16 127-2170 127-2170 SCREW-TRUSS Head M8X1.25X20-MM M 12 N
1 17 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 22 N
1 18 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 19 8C-7505 8C-7505 SCREW-FLAT Head M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 21 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 24 N
1 23 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
1 24 3E-6600 3E-6600 Seal 46-CM EACH E N
S: NTT / NTT (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Cover AS INCLUDES) : (EACH Fender AS INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 476-0178 Fender GP Suitable for AP355F General Asphalt Paver Frame And Body
*Original 476-0178 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 476-0178 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.