Caterpillar assembly #4284929 drawings for  AP500F General Asphalt Paver.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 428-4929 Plate GP-SCREED(Caterpillar AP500F general asphalt paver)

Part NO. 428-4929
Name Plate GP-SCREED
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP D6F IESCN M00883270549
Updated 2018-08-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT AP500F Frame And Body 428-4929 Assembly

428-4929 Plate GP-SCREED , S/N D6F1-UP, Part OF 522-1493 Screed AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar AP500F
Catalog: General Asphalt Paver
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 20 N
1 350-7866 350-7866 Stud M12X1.75X58-MM M 1 N
1 419-4908 419-4908 Stud M12X1.75X135-MM M 5 N
1 448-9445 448-9445 Stud M12X1.75X115-MM M 5 N
1 3 437-4350 437-4350 Plate GP-SCREED EXTENSION, LH 1 N
1 4 437-4351 437-4351 Plate GP-SCREED EXTENSION, RH 1 N
1 7 039-8557 039-8557 Washer 13X26X6-MM THK 8 N
1 9 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 48 N
1 10 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 22 N
1 11 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 8 N
1 12 8T-0389 8T-0389 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
1 224-5445 224-5445 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X75-MM M 2 N
S: D6F / D6F (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Plate GP INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 428-4929 Plate GP-SCREED Suitable for AP500F General Asphalt Paver Frame And Body
*Original 428-4929 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 428-4929 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.