Caterpillar assembly #8R6636 drawings for  65 General Challenger.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 8R-6636 Axle GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 65 general challenger)

Part NO. 8R-6636
Name Axle GP-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 7YC IESCN SEBP19520249
Updated 2003-09-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 65 Frame And Body 8R-6636 Assembly

8R6636 Axle GP-FRONT, Field Rework
Model: Caterpillar 65
Catalog: General Challenger
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 1D-4628 1D-4628 Bolt 7/8-9X3.25IN 12 N
1 3 5P-8249 5P-8249 Washer 4MM THK 12 N
1 4 8R-0633 8R-0633 Shim 3MM THK B 12 N
1 5 8C-6362 8C-6362 Bolt 5/8-11X2.75IN BJ 12 N
1 6 8T-4122 8T-4122 Washer 3.5MM THK 12 N
1 14 1D-4639 1D-4639 Bolt 1-8X4IN 20 N
1 15 8T-9043 8T-9043 Bolt 5/16-18X.875IN 12 N
1 22 5P-8250 5P-8250 Washer 5.0MM THK 20 N
1 26 7X-0349 7X-0349 Bolt 5/8-11X3IN BJ 12 N
S: 7YC / 7YC (1900 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required

*Assembly 8R-6636 Axle GP-FRONT Suitable for 65 General Challenger Frame And Body
*Original 8R-6636 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 8R-6636 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.