Caterpillar assembly #1071246 drawings for  65C General Challenger.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 107-1246 Pump GP-PISTON(Caterpillar 65C general challenger)

Part NO. 107-1246
Name Pump GP-PISTON
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 9TK IESCN SEBP23190341
Updated 2018-09-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 65C Hydraulic System 107-1246 Assembly

107-1246 Pump GP-PISTON , S/N 9TK1000-1764, Slipper , Part OF 109-2854 Pump & Mounting GP
Model: Caterpillar 65C
Catalog: General Challenger
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 6V-8837 6V-8837 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 3 N
1 13 3E-4302 3E-4302 SCREW-FLAT Head M4X0.7X10-MM M 2 N
1 15 9T-3038 9T-3038 Shim Pack INCLUDES 17 SHIMS B 1 N
1 16 6V-5684 6V-5684 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
1 17 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
1 19 108-0391 108-0391 Valve GP-PUMP Control PRESSURE, Flow COMPENSATOR Y 1 N
1 20 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
1 22 6V-8337 6V-8337 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X35-MM M 4 N
1 35 8T-0372 8T-0372 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 1 N
S: 9TK / 9TK (1000 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES SPRING, ROD, Piston & SEAL) : (INCLUDES Stop & SWASHPLATE) B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 107-1246 Pump GP-PISTON Suitable for 65C General Challenger Hydraulic System
*Original 107-1246 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 107-1246 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.