Caterpillar assembly #1137255 drawings for  65C General Challenger.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Operator Station Assembly 113-7255 Installation GP-CAB(Caterpillar 65C general challenger)

Part NO. 113-7255
Name Installation GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP 2ZJ IESCN SEBP24400379
Updated 2014-09-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 65C Operator Station 113-7255 Assembly

113-7255 Installation GP-CAB , S/N 2ZJ1965-UP, Part OF 124-5865 Base Unit AR
Model: Caterpillar 65C
Catalog: General Challenger
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 9F-6445 9F-6445 NUT-WELD 1/4-20-THD 2 N
1 5 030-9612 030-9612 SCREW-FORMING 10-24X0.5-IN 2 N
1 6 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 4 N
2 52 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 8 8T-9364 8T-9364 Bolt 1/4-20X0.625-IN 2 N
1 43 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 4 N
1 11 7X-2501 7X-2501 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 3 N
1 12 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 8 N
1 13 2D-6235 2D-6235 Locknut 1/4-20-THD 5 N
1 14 4L-9337 4L-9337 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 1 N
2 51 2K-4973 2K-4973 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 1 N
1 16 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 3 N
1 17 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 23 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
1 24 1V-6341 1V-6341 Seal 30.15MM OD 1 N
1 31 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 6 N
2 54 8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 2 N
1 33 6V-5645 6V-5645 SCREW-MACHINE 10-32X0.87-IN 4 N
1 35 8T-8908 8T-8908 Bolt 1/4-20X1-IN 5 N
1 41 8T-4122 8T-4122 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK)(21MM OD 1 N
1 42 031-0217 031-0217 BOLT-LOCKING 1/4-20X0.875-IN 1 N
2 45 1D-4643 1D-4643 Bolt 1-8X5.5-IN 4 N
2 6T-8714 6T-8714 WASHER-HARD 28X125X12-MM THK 4 N
2 47 4M-0061 4M-0061 Bolt 5/16-18X0.75-IN 4 N
2 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
2 3W-3165 3W-3165 Spacer 10X18X6-MM THK 4 N
1 50 3K-6060 3K-6060 Locknut 3/8 X 16 THD 1 N
2 53 5S-7383 5S-7383 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 1 N
1 6V-8363 6V-8363 Screw 10-32X0.312-IN 2 N
1 6V-8370 6V-8370 NUT-HEX 3/4-32-THD 1 N
S: 2ZJ / 2ZJ (1965 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 113-7255 Installation GP-CAB Suitable for 65C General Challenger Operator Station
*Original 113-7255 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 113-7255 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.