Caterpillar assembly #1293922 drawings for  307 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 129-3922 Control GP-BLADE(Caterpillar 307 general excavator)

Part NO. 129-3922
Name Control GP-BLADE
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP 2WM IESCN SEBP25310357
Updated 2015-06-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 307 Operator Station 129-3922 Assembly

129-3922 Control GP-BLADE , S/N 2WM500-UP, Part OF 129-3466 Operator AR
Model: Caterpillar 307
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 1 N
1 8 093-4202 093-4202 Bolt M6X1X45-MM M 2 N
1 11 099-0492 099-0492 Locknut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 12 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 5 N
1 13 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 1 N
1 14 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 15 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 16 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 1 N
1 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 18 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 096-4883 096-4883 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
S: 2WM / 2WM (500 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 129-3922 Control GP-BLADE Suitable for 307 General Excavator Operator Station
*Original 129-3922 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 129-3922 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.