Caterpillar assembly #2833666 drawings for  311D LRR General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 283-3666 Storage GP-VANDALISM Guard(Caterpillar 311D LRR general excavator)

Part NO. 283-3666
Name Storage GP-VANDALISM Guard
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP KCW IESCN SEBP65360346
Updated 2018-09-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 311D LRR Frame And Body 283-3666 Assembly

283-3666 Storage GP-VANDALISM Guard , S/N KCW1-UP, Part OF 432-8167 Hood AR
Model: Caterpillar 311D LRR
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 4 N
1 8 268-0417 268-0417 Cover GP-STORAGE VANDALISM GUARD Y 1 N
1 11 095-7930 095-7930 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X6-MM M 2 N
1 13 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 2 N
1 14 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 16 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 17 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 18 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 19 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
S: KCW / KCW (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 283-3666 Storage GP-VANDALISM Guard Suitable for 311D LRR General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 283-3666 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 283-3666 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.