Caterpillar assembly #3088811 drawings for  311D LRR General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Implements Assembly 308-8811 Boom GP(Caterpillar 311D LRR general excavator)

Part NO. 308-8811
Name Boom GP
Section Implements
Modifier -ACCUGRADE READY
SNP PNJ IESCN SEBP54560635
Updated 2018-03-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 311D LRR Implements 308-8811 Assembly

308-8811 Boom GP -ACCUGRADE Ready , S/N PNJ1-UP, 4.3-M (14.1-FT) , Part OF 347-9898 Boom AR-1 Piece LONG, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 311D LRR
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Implements

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 4I-3309 4I-3309 Spacer 82X110X3-MM THK 2 N
1 3 093-0115 093-0115 Shim 2-MM THK B 1 N
1 4 093-0357 093-0357 Spacer 63X100X9-MM THK 1 N
1 5 133-2425 133-2425 Shim 0.5-MM THK B 1 N
1 6 166-1486 166-1486 Shim 2-MM THK 4 N
1 11 086-0297 086-0297 Washer 13X50X6-MM THK 1 N
1 12 086-0298 086-0298 Washer 19X60X9-MM THK 1 N
1 14 096-4883 096-4883 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 15 099-3600 099-3600 Washer 12.7X30X4-MM THK 4 N
1 17 453-1259 453-1259 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 1 N
1 18 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 19 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 1 N
1 20 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 21 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
S: PNJ / PNJ (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part

*Assembly 308-8811 Boom GP Suitable for 311D LRR General Excavator Implements
*Original 308-8811 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 308-8811 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.