Caterpillar assembly #3698439 drawings for  311F LRR General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Hydraulic System Assembly 369-8439 Valve GP-MAIN Control(Caterpillar 311F LRR general excavator)

Part NO. 369-8439
Name Valve GP-MAIN Control
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -2-BANK
SNP LZF IESCN SEBP65370533
Updated 2018-09-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 311F LRR Hydraulic System 369-8439 Assembly

369-8439 Valve GP-MAIN Control -2-BANK , S/N LZF1-UP, Part OF 431-1828, 431-1829 Valve AR-MAIN Control
Model: Caterpillar 311F LRR
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2,3,4 2 7I-7204 7I-7204 Seal 12 N
2,3,4 3 7I-7206 7I-7206 Plug 13 N
1,2,3,4 18 197-0145 197-0145 Plug 13 N
1 21 197-0165 197-0165 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 20 N
2 25A 197-0169 197-0169 Valve AS STICK Drift REDUCTION 1 N
4 29 197-0217 197-0217 Spool GP-CONTROL Valve STICK REGENERATION Y 1 N
4 33 215-4872 215-4872 Valve TRAVEL LEFT 2 N
2 49 085-9768 085-9768 Bolt M14X2X40-MM M 5 N
2 59 197-0143 197-0143 Bolt M14X2X95-MM M 3 N
2 60 197-0144 197-0144 Bolt M14X2X130-MM M 13 N
1 63 5A-3604 5A-3604 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X25-MM M 24 N
2 64 9S-4183 9S-4183 Plug 1-1/16-12-THD 2 N
4 65 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
S: LZF / LZF (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 369-8439 Valve GP-MAIN Control Suitable for 311F LRR General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 369-8439 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 369-8439 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.