Caterpillar assembly #4613642 drawings for  311F LRR General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 461-3642 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 311F LRR general excavator)

Part NO. 461-3642
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -QUICK COUPLER
SNP LZF IESCN SEBP65370448
Updated 2018-09-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 311F LRR Hydraulic System 461-3642 Assembly

461-3642 Lines GP-FRONT -QUICK Coupler , S/N LZF1-UP
Model: Caterpillar 311F LRR
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 4I-9522 4I-9522 BAND-MARKER YELLOW, L2 4 N
1 4 4I-9525 4I-9525 BAND-MARKER ORANGE, R1 2 N
1 7 115-2039 115-2039 Boss 13X18X50-MM THK 1 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
1 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 2 N
1 18 338-6971 338-6971 Sensor GP-PRESSURE HYDRAULIC OIL)(BOOM FLOAT Y 1 N
2 22 454-0504 454-0504 Valve GP-CHECK PILOT OPERATED Y 1 N
2 23 457-9869 457-9869 Spacer 11X20X15-MM THK 4 N
2 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
1 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1,2 40 164-6874 164-6874 Fitting AS-ELBOW QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE 2 N
1 43 280-2747 280-2747 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 45 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 46 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 1 N
1 47 6V-1249 6V-1249 Grommet 22-MM ID 1 N
2 48 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 2 N
1,2 49 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 50 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 51 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 52 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 9 N
1 53 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 1 N
1 54 9X-6582 9X-6582 Nut 13/16-16-THD 2 N
S: LZF / LZF (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : -OR- : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 461-3642 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 311F LRR General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 461-3642 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 461-3642 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.