Caterpillar assembly #1673522 drawings for  313B General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12345

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 167-3522 Battery & Wiring GP(Caterpillar 313B general excavator)

Part NO. 167-3522
Name Battery & Wiring GP
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP BAS IESCN SEBP28690065
Updated 2017-11-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 313B Electrical And Starting System 167-3522 Assembly

167-3522 Battery & Wiring GP , Part OF 169-7986 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 313B
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2,3,4,5 1 3S-2093 3S-2093 STRAP-CABLE BC 27 N
2,5 2 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 6 N
2,3,4,5 3 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 53 N
2,3,4,5 4 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 23 N
2,3,4,5 7 111-4836 111-4836 Clip 11 N
2,4 9 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 3 N
2,3,4,5 10 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 14 N
2 15 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP 2 N
2,3 16 8M-2773 8M-2773 Clip LOOP 4 N
2,5 18 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 5 N
2,3,5 19 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 12 N
2 20 9X-8124 9X-8124 Switch AS-MAGNETIC 24-VOLT)(ENGINE SHUTDOWN 1 N
2 21 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 4 N
2,4,5 23 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 4 N
2,3,4,5 24 111-4837 111-4837 Clip 15 N
2,5 25 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 2 N
2 26 7Y-8167 7Y-8167 Grommet 50-MM ID 1 N
2,3,5 27 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
5 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 2 N
5 1S-7252 1S-7252 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
5 5P-0747 5P-0747 Cable 00-GA, BLACK)(35CM E N
5 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
5 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
3 32 3T-5760 3T-5760 Battery GP 12-VOLT, 750-CCA 2 Y
5 5P-0761 5P-0761 Cable 00-GA, RED)(263CM E N
3 37 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
3 38 8T-4226 8T-4226 WASHER-PLATED 10.5X45X3-MM THK 1 N
3,5 39 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 3 N
4 44 163-6662 163-6662 Switch AS-POSITION BOOM DECOMPRESSION 1 N
4,5 46 2G-8767 2G-8767 Washer 10.5X60X3-MM THK 4 N
4,5 48 6G-2263 6G-2263 Spacer 10.5X19X28.5-MM THK 2 N
5 49 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 3 N
5 50 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 6 N
5 51 7X-0818 7X-0818 Bolt M8X1.25X45-MM M 1 N
5 52 085-7329 085-7329 Spacer 9X19X30-MM THK 1 N
5 56 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
S: BAS / BAS (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 167-3522 Battery & Wiring GP Suitable for 313B General Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 167-3522 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 167-3522 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.