Caterpillar assembly #2786438 drawings for  315D L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 278-6438 Lines GP-PUMP(Caterpillar 315D L general excavator)

Part NO. 278-6438
Name Lines GP-PUMP
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -SYSTEM 20, WORK TOOL PRIORITY
SNP ZCA IESCN SEBP54670599
Updated 2018-02-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 315D L Hydraulic System 278-6438 Assembly

278-6438 Lines GP-PUMP -SYSTEM 20, Work Tool Priority , S/N ZCA1-UP; KFM1-UP, Part OF 335-0340 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 315D L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 087-3591 087-3591 Spacer 15.5X30X12-MM THK 1 N
1 18 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 19 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 1 N
1 20 7G-5984 7G-5984 Clip TAB 1 N
1 21 7G-5985 7G-5985 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 24 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 25 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 1 N
1 26 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 3 N
1 27 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 28 8T-5001 8T-5001 Bolt M12X1.75X130-MM M 4 N
1 29 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 1 N
S: ZCA / ZCA (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 278-6438 Lines GP-PUMP Suitable for 315D L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 278-6438 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 278-6438 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.