Caterpillar assembly #3708830 drawings for  318F L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Hydraulic System Assembly 370-8830 Lines GP-PILOT(Caterpillar 318F L general excavator)

Part NO. 370-8830
Name Lines GP-PILOT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -CONTROL VALVE
SNP DZF IESCN SEBP62190667
Updated 2018-07-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 318F L Hydraulic System 370-8830 Assembly

370-8830 Lines GP-PILOT -CONTROL Valve , S/N DZF1-UP, Part OF 383-5137 Control AR-MACHINE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 318F L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2,3 9 4I-9521 4I-9521 BAND-MARKER RED, L1 6 N
1,2 10 4I-9522 4I-9522 BAND-MARKER YELLOW, L2 4 N
1,2 11 4I-9523 4I-9523 BAND-MARKER BLUE, L3 10 N
1,3 12 4I-9524 4I-9524 BAND-MARKER BROWN, L4 4 N
1,3 13 4I-9525 4I-9525 BAND-MARKER ORANGE, R1 4 N
1,2,3 14 4I-9527 4I-9527 BAND-MARKER GREEN, R3 8 N
1,2 15 4I-9528 4I-9528 BAND-MARKER PURPLE, R4 4 N
3 32 164-6874 164-6874 Fitting AS-ELBOW QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE 1 N
4 35 215-5037 215-5037 Manifold GP-CONTROL PILOT Oil SUPPLY Y 1 N
3 44 323-7894 323-7894 Valve GP-SOLENOID & Press Redc BOOM Lowering CONTROL Y 1 N
3 46A 338-6971 338-6971 Sensor GP-PRESSURE HYDRAULIC OIL)(DRIVEN PUMP Y 1 N
2,3,4 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
3 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
2 67 6V-9829 6V-9829 Cap ORFS 1 N
3 69 8T-3647 8T-3647 Bolt M8X1.25X80-MM M 4 N
1 70 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 71 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 72 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
4 73 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
2 74 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
4 75 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 6 N
2,3 76 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 10 N
4 77 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 2 N
2 78 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 2 N
S: DZF / DZF (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 370-8830 Lines GP-PILOT Suitable for 318F L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 370-8830 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 370-8830 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.