Caterpillar assembly #4501243 drawings for  318F L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 450-1243 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 318F L general excavator)

Part NO. 450-1243
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP HDK IESCN SEBP74700457
Updated 2018-09-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 318F L Hydraulic System 450-1243 Assembly

450-1243 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N HDK1-UP, W/OUT Valve , Part OF 451-1828 Control AR-AUXILIARY
Model: Caterpillar 318F L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 282-5894 282-5894 Valve GP-MANUAL AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF Y 2 N
1 2 449-7899 449-7899 Valve GP-RELIEF JUNCTION BLOCK Y 1 N
1 17 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 19 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 20 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 21 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
S: HDK / HDK (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 450-1243 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 318F L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 450-1243 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 450-1243 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.