Caterpillar assembly #4665306 drawings for  320D2 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Fuel System Assembly 466-5306 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 320D2 general excavator)

Part NO. 466-5306
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP ZBD IESCN SEBP76000085
Updated 2018-08-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 320D2 Fuel System 466-5306 Assembly

466-5306 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N ZBD10099-UP, Part OF 518-8165 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 320D2
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 4I-0379 4I-0379 VALVE-MANUAL FUEL SHUTOFF 1 N
2 3 9X-9896 9X-9896 Mount ISOLATION 6 N
1 9 320-3063 320-3063 Sensor GP-PRESSURE ATMOSPHERIC AIR 1 N
2 22 423-6434 423-6434 Sensor GP-LIQUID Level WATER IN FUEL)(FUEL Y 1 N
2 24 438-5386 438-5386 Filter AS-WATER Sep & Fuel ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 1 Y
2 25 446-1895 446-1895 Filter GP-FUEL 24-VOLT, Long BOWL Y 1 N
1 27 347-8647 347-8647 Hose 154-CM E N
1 28 347-8646 347-8646 Hose 211-CM E N
2 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
2 49 8C-5608 8C-5608 Spacer 6.5X9.5X25.4-MM THK 3 N
2 50 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 4 N
2 51 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 4 N
1,2 52 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 25 N
2 53 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 3 N
1,2 54 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 16 N
2 55 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 3 N
2 56 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 2 N
2 57 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
2 58 9X-2480 9X-2480 Bolt M6X1X45-MM M 3 N
2 59 9X-6165 9X-6165 Washer 6.5X22X2.5-MM THK 6 N
2 60 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 3 N
2 61 347-8645 347-8645 Hose 61-CM E N
1 61 423-1982 423-1982 Hose 24.1-IN CG N
S: ZBD / ZBD (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type G: Order BY The Inch I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 466-5306 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 320D2 General Excavator Fuel System
*Original 466-5306 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 466-5306 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.