Caterpillar assembly #5190997 drawings for  320D2 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 519-0997 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 320D2 general excavator)

Part NO. 519-0997
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP STN IESCN SEBP75850182
Updated 2018-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 320D2 Frame And Body 519-0997 Assembly

519-0997 Hood & Guard GP , S/N STN10001-UP; RDZ10001-UP, Part OF 520-4647 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 320D2
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 4 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 8 N
2 5 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK 4 N
2 6 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK 4 N
2,3 10 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 15 N
2 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 28 392-1262 392-1262 Spring AS-GAS ENGINE HOOD 1 N
1 34 422-5388 422-5388 Door AS-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
1 35 425-6092 425-6092 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
1 38 430-2804 430-2804 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
3 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 3 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 7 N
3 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
3 9R-2060 9R-2060 Boss M10X1.5X21-MM M 1 N
1 54 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1,2 55 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 8 N
2 57 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 10 N
1,2 60 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 8 N
1,2,3 61 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
2,3 62 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 7 N
2 63 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 10 N
3 64 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1,3 65 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
1,2 66 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 14 N
S: STN / STN (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 519-0997 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 320D2 General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 519-0997 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 519-0997 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.