Caterpillar assembly #4232371 drawings for  320D2 L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 423-2371 Counterweight & Mounting GP(Caterpillar 320D2 L general excavator)

Part NO. 423-2371
Name Counterweight & Mounting GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP SDZ IESCN SEBP74860164
Updated 2018-08-20
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 320D2 L Frame And Body 423-2371 Assembly

423-2371 Counterweight & Mounting GP , S/N NBF1-UP; SDZ1-UP, Part OF 422-8441 Counterweight AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 320D2 L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 244-8194 244-8194 Spacer 32X65X30-MM THK 4 N
1 3 7X-2583 7X-2583 Bolt M30X3.5X120-MM M 4 N
1 4 8T-4190 8T-4190 Bolt M16X2X25-MM M 8 N
1 3 447-1733 447-1733 Bolt M30X3.5X120-MM M 4 N
1 4 447-1730 447-1730 Bolt M16X2X25-MM M 8 N
S: SDZ / SDZ (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 423-2371 Counterweight & Mounting GP Suitable for 320D2 L General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 423-2371 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 423-2371 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.