Caterpillar assembly #5392883 drawings for  320D3 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 539-2883 Wiring GP-CHASSIS(Caterpillar 320D3 general excavator)

Part NO. 539-2883
Name Wiring GP-CHASSIS
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP ESX IESCN M00933970096
Updated 2018-09-13
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 320D3 Electrical And Starting System 539-2883 Assembly

539-2883 Wiring GP-CHASSIS , Part OF 542-9172 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 320D3
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2,3 9 116-0118 116-0118 Clip SLOT 9 N
1 11 134-3355 134-3355 Strap AS SECONDARY Steering MOTOR 1 N
2 16 306-8401 306-8401 Grommet 85-MM ID 1 N
2 17 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 2 N
1 19 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER)(LADDER 3 N
2 21 2G-8767 2G-8767 Washer 10.5X60X3-MM THK 4 N
2 22 318-1181 318-1181 Sensor GP-SPEED MAGNETIC)(ENGINE Y 1 N
1 23 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 1 N
3 24 4P-7428 4P-7428 Clip LADDER)(LADDER 1 N
1,2 25 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 5 N
3 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 6V-2722 6V-2722 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 25.4-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
1 030-1705 030-1705 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW 1 N
1 159-8049 159-8049 Cable 00-GA, RED)(300-CM E N
1 315-0180 315-0180 TERMINAL-RING 00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
3 31 289-4232 289-4232 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 4 N
3 32 5I-3878 5I-3878 Grommet 50-MM ID 1 N
3 33 6G-2263 6G-2263 Spacer 10.5X19X28.5-MM THK 5 N
2 34 6K-8178 6K-8178 Clip LOOP)(LOOP 4 N
2 36 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 1 N
2 38 7Y-8167 7Y-8167 Grommet 50-MM ID 2 N
1,2,3 39 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 64 N
1,2,3 40 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 12 N
1,2,3 41 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 39 N
2 42 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 2 N
2,3 43 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 5 N
2 44 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
3 45 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
3 47 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
S: ESX / ESX (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 539-2883 Wiring GP-CHASSIS Suitable for 320D3 General Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 539-2883 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 539-2883 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.