Caterpillar assembly #3589681 drawings for  321D LCR General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 358-9681 Door GP-ACCESS(Caterpillar 321D LCR general excavator)

Part NO. 358-9681
Name Door GP-ACCESS
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP MPG IESCN SEBP54750233
Updated 2018-10-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 321D LCR Frame And Body 358-9681 Assembly

358-9681 Door GP-ACCESS , S/N MPG1-UP, Part OF 346-2683 Guard GP-FENDER
Model: Caterpillar 321D LCR
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 11 095-7930 095-7930 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X6-MM M 6 N
1 12 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 6 N
1 13 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 14 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 15 6V-8823 6V-8823 WASHER-HARD 19.25X27X2-MM THK 2 N
1 16 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 2 N
1 17 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 18 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
S: MPG / MPG (1 ~ 99999)
J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part

*Assembly 358-9681 Door GP-ACCESS Suitable for 321D LCR General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 358-9681 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 358-9681 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.