Caterpillar assembly #1876941 drawings for  322C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 187-6941 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 322C general excavator)

Part NO. 187-6941
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP CAM IESCN SEBP32750349
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 322C Hydraulic System 187-6941 Assembly

187-6941 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N BPH1-UP; CAM1-UP, Double Action , Part OF 206-6046 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 322C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 9 8T-5092 8T-5092 Bolt M12X1.75X150-MM M 4 N
1 12 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 9 N
1 13 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 26 N
1 18 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 10 N
1 19 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 8 N
1 20 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 21 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 23 8T-5412 8T-5412 Bolt M12X1.75X140-MM M 4 N
1 33 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
S: CAM / CAM (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 187-6941 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 322C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 187-6941 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 187-6941 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.