Caterpillar assembly #2181204 drawings for  322C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 218-1204 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 322C general excavator)

Part NO. 218-1204
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -AUXILIARY, 1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW
SNP BGR IESCN SEBP31250383
Updated 2017-10-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 322C Hydraulic System 218-1204 Assembly

218-1204 Lines GP-FRONT -AUXILIARY, 1-WAY/2-WAY Flow , S/N BFK1-UP; BGR1-UP, Part OF 200-6670 Control AR-AUXILIARY, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 322C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 3 105-3483 105-3483 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
3 4 105-3485 105-3485 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
3 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
3 19 201-9367 201-9367 Valve GP-SOLENOID 1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW CY 2 N
3 33 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 12 N
2 34 108-4282 108-4282 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X100-MM M 8 N
2 9S-4183 9S-4183 Plug 1-1/16-12-THD 1 N
1 9S-4182 9S-4182 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
3 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 1 N
3 46 165-9629 165-9629 Valve GP-SOLENOID & Relief LINE)(1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW Y 2 N
1 61 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 62 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 2 N
1 63 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 64 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB 1 N
1 65 5P-8182 5P-8182 Grommet 46-MM ID 1 N
2,3 71 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 13 N
3 72 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1,2,3 73 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
3 74 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 8 N
1 75 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
3 76 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 2 N
1 77 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
1,2 78 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 5 N
3 79 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 6 N
1,2,3 80 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 48 N
2 81 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
3 82 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 8 N
1 83 8T-5001 8T-5001 Bolt M12X1.75X130-MM M 1 N
2 84 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
3 85 8T-5092 8T-5092 Bolt M12X1.75X150-MM M 8 N
2 86 8T-5412 8T-5412 Bolt M12X1.75X140-MM M 4 N
1 87 8T-9518 8T-9518 Grommet 24-MM ID 2 N
2,3 29 225-5807 225-5807 Valve GP-CHECK 1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW C 1 N
2,3 30 225-5808 225-5808 Valve GP-CHECK 1-WAY/2-WAY FLOW C 2 N
S: BGR / BGR (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 218-1204 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 322C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 218-1204 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 218-1204 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.