Caterpillar assembly #2478780 drawings for  322C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 247-8780 Pump GP-MAIN Hydraulic(Caterpillar 322C general excavator)

Part NO. 247-8780
Name Pump GP-MAIN Hydraulic
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP LAR IESCN SEBP38830470
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 322C Hydraulic System 247-8780 Assembly

247-8780 Pump GP-MAIN Hydraulic , S/N C3R1002-UP; LAR1004-UP, Part OF 205-6718 Pump & Mtg GP-MAIN Hydraulic
Model: Caterpillar 322C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 7X-2557 7X-2557 Bolt M16X2X140-MM M 1 N
1,2 6 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 2 N
1 7 8T-4140 8T-4140 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 4 N
1,2 11 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 2 N
1,2,3 13 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 20 N
1,2 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 10 N
3 43 8J-4645 8J-4645 Plug STRAIGHT Thread O-RING 2 N
3 44 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
3 50 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 10 N
1 56 8T-4175 8T-4175 Bolt M16X2X90-MM M 2 N
S: LAR / LAR (1 ~ 99999)
: (KIT Includes Seal & RING) : (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 247-8780 Pump GP-MAIN Hydraulic Suitable for 322C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 247-8780 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 247-8780 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.