Caterpillar assembly #3772303 drawings for  324D FM General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12345

Frame And Body Assembly 377-2303 Hood GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 324D FM general excavator)

Part NO. 377-2303
Name Hood GP-ENGINE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP C9M IESCN SEBP45970371
Updated 2018-07-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 324D FM Frame And Body 377-2303 Assembly

377-2303 Hood GP-ENGINE , S/N C9M1674-UP, Part OF 268-1277 Chassis AR, Type 2, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 324D FM
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
5 6 5P-0540 5P-0540 NUT-HEX Full 9/16-18-THD 4 N
3 8 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 3 N
5 9 8T-1578 8T-1578 Pawl LATCH 2 N
4 10 8Y-4000 8Y-4000 Latch AS T-BAR, COMPARTMENT 2 N
2,3,5,5 16 135-8573 135-8573 Bolt AS C 30 N
1,2,3,4,5 17 135-8575 135-8575 Bolt AS C 20 N
4 20 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 6 N
5 22 226-5929 226-5929 Shim 3-MM THK B 4 N
1 45 273-7649 273-7649 Handrail AS UPPER, RH 1 N
5 49 287-3810 287-3810 Handrail AS UPPER, LH 1 N
4 53 440-8169 440-8169 Door GP-HOOD AIR CLEANER Y 1 N
4 58 440-8168 440-8168 Door GP-HOOD HYDRAULIC PUMP Y 1 N
4 60 440-8171 440-8171 Door GP-HOOD RADIATOR Y 1 N
5 66 2J-1020 2J-1020 Spacer 13.9X21.34X35-MM THK 1 N
1,2,3,4,5 69 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK C 18 N
3,4 70 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 12 N
4 71 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
3 73 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 3 N
5 75 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 4 N
4,5 76 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 7 N
4 77 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
3,4 78 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 16 N
3,4 79 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 8 N
1,5 80 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
3,4 81 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
1,4 82 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 3 N
1,3,4 83 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 8 N
5 84 8T-6693 8T-6693 SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8X16-MM M 4 N
3,4 85 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
5 86 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
5 87 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
2 88 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM CM 4 N
1 90 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
4 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
5 44 273-7629 273-7629 Cover GP-ACCESS FUEL TANK, Hydraulic TANK Y 1 N
1 53 336-4491 336-4491 Door GP-ACCESS AIR CLEANER Y 1 N
1 58 336-4526 336-4526 Door GP-ACCESS HYDRAULIC PUMP Y 1 N
S: C9M / C9M (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter H: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 377-2303 Hood GP-ENGINE Suitable for 324D FM General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 377-2303 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 377-2303 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.