Caterpillar assembly #2689502 drawings for  325C General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 268-9502 Lines GP-STICK(Caterpillar 325C general excavator)

Part NO. 268-9502
Name Lines GP-STICK
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -HIGH PRESSURE
SNP JLD IESCN SEBP36610681
Updated 2018-07-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 325C Hydraulic System 268-9502 Assembly

268-9502 Lines GP-STICK -HIGH Pressure , S/N JLC1-UP; JLD1-UP, Part OF 268-9500 Lines GP-FRONT, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 325C
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 173-7992 173-7992 Valve GP-MANUAL AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF)(AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF Y 2 N
1 18 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
1 19 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 20 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 16 N
1 21 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 22 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
1 23 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 24 N
1 24 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 25 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
1 26 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 4 N
1 27 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
S: JLD / JLD (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 268-9502 Lines GP-STICK Suitable for 325C General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 268-9502 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 268-9502 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.