Caterpillar assembly #2851343 drawings for  325D General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Hydraulic System Assembly 285-1343 Valve GP-CONTROL(Caterpillar 325D general excavator)

Part NO. 285-1343
Name Valve GP-CONTROL
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -BOOM, STICK, SWING, TRAVEL
SNP L5H IESCN SEBP56780632
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 325D Hydraulic System 285-1343 Assembly

285-1343 Valve GP-CONTROL -BOOM, STICK, SWING, Travel , S/N L5G1-UP; L5H1-UP, Part OF 285-1341 Valve GP-MAIN Control
Model: Caterpillar 325D
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 121-1491 121-1491 Valve GP-SOLENOID STRAIGHT TRAVEL Y 1 N
3 28 239-8774 239-8774 Valve GP-RELIEF MAIN, Heavy LIFT Y 1 N
1 29 285-1344 285-1344 Valve GP-CONTROL WITHOUT COVERS, HOUSINGS Y 1 N
2,3 48 6E-5643 6E-5643 Valve LOAD CHECK 3 N
2 49 6E-5731 6E-5731 Valve LOAD CHECK 1 N
1 54 7I-2272 7I-2272 Bolt M5X0.8X12-MM M 2 N
2 56 7X-2621 7X-2621 Bolt M10X1.5X12-MM M 1 N
1,2 58 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 24 N
1 59 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 20 N
2 60 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
3 28 310-0393 310-0393 Valve GP-RELIEF MAIN, Heavy LIFT Y 1 N
S: L5H / L5H (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 285-1343 Valve GP-CONTROL Suitable for 325D General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 285-1343 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 285-1343 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.