Caterpillar assembly #5134036 drawings for  330 GC General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 513-4036 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 330 GC general excavator)

Part NO. 513-4036
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP KEL IESCN M00967930363
Updated 2018-10-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330 GC Frame And Body 513-4036 Assembly

513-4036 Hood & Guard GP , S/N FEK1-UP; KEL1-UP, Part OF 516-8521, 516-8523 Excavator AR
Model: Caterpillar 330 GC
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 547-7512 547-7512 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
4 4 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
3 5 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 1 N
2 6 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
2 7 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1,3 8 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 9 N
1,3 9 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 7 N
1,3 10 7Y-8990 7Y-8990 Spacer 24X38X1.5-MM THK 2 N
1,2,3,4 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 23 N
2,4 12 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 6 N
2,3,4 13 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 14 N
3,4 14 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2,3,4 16 135-8575 135-8575 Bolt AS 118 N
4 21 356-9305 356-9305 Spacer 13.5X30X40-MM THK 1 N
3 22 483-7804 483-7804 Spacer 13.5X25X50-MM THK 1 N
2 23 498-4576 498-4576 Spring AS-GAS ENGINE HOOD 1 N
2 265-8463 265-8463 STUD-BALL M8X1.25X16-MM 2 N
2 549-4357 549-4357 FILM-WARNING HIGH PRESSURE, Read OMM 1 N
4 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
4 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
3 33 527-7804 527-7804 Shim 1-MM THK B 2 N
3 34 527-7805 527-7805 Shim 2-MM THK B 2 N
1 41 547-4723 547-4723 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression ENGINE COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
1,2,4 4B-4278 4B-4278 Washer 10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK 1 N
S: KEL / KEL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter L: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 513-4036 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 330 GC General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 513-4036 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 513-4036 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.