Caterpillar assembly #1364445 drawings for  330B L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 136-4445 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 330B L general excavator)

Part NO. 136-4445
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 6DR IESCN SEBP24370573
Updated 2017-11-15
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330B L Hydraulic System 136-4445 Assembly

136-4445 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N 6DR1-UP, Single Function , Part OF 134-5372 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330B L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 22 N
1 5 096-4883 096-4883 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 12 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 20 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 21 9X-6032 9X-6032 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 22 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 1 N
1 27 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 28 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 4 N
1 30 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1 33 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
S: 6DR / 6DR (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 136-4445 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 330B L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 136-4445 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 136-4445 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.