Caterpillar assembly #1344554 drawings for  330B L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 134-4554 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 330B L general excavator)

Part NO. 134-4554
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 5LS IESCN SEBP26260331
Updated 2017-11-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330B L Frame And Body 134-4554 Assembly

134-4554 Hood & Guard GP , S/N 4RS438-UP; 5LS239-UP, Part OF 136-7244, 150-1834 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 330B L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 47 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
3 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 1 N
1 12 099-1426 099-1426 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 2 N
1 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 1 N
2 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 9 N
2 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 9 N
1 50 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
2 23 5P-8309 5P-8309 Seal .19M D N
1,2 66 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 10 N
3 76 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 16 N
3 70 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 16 N
2 44 8T-0269 8T-0269 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM M 6 N
2 67 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 2 N
2 73 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
3 62 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK B 4 N
3 63 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK B 4 N
1,3 68 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1 7X-2548 7X-2548 Bolt M12X1.75X16-MM M 1 N
3 61 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 2 N
3 60 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 2 N
3 71 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 6 N
1 72 7Y-6190 7Y-6190 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 6 N
1 64 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 6 N
1 81 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
2 48 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
2 65 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
2 75 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 4 N
1 69 7X-0618 7X-0618 WASHER-HARD 13.5X40X5-MM THK 4 N
4 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 1 N
3 80 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 6 N
4 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
4 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
3 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 2 N
4 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
3 84 6I-5976 6I-5976 Shim 1-MM THK 27 N
3 85 6I-5977 6I-5977 Shim 2-MM THK 18 N
S: 5LS / 5LS (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 134-4554 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 330B L General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 134-4554 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 134-4554 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.