Caterpillar assembly #2257671 drawings for  330C FM General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 225-7671 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 330C FM general excavator)

Part NO. 225-7671
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP B2L IESCN SEBP35890414
Updated 2018-09-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330C FM Hydraulic System 225-7671 Assembly

225-7671 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N B2L240-UP, Part OF 214-2070 Control AR-AUXILIARY, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330C FM
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1,2 3 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 26 N
1,2 4 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 6 N
1,2 5 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 22 N
2 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 1 N
2 10 9F-2167 9F-2167 SCREW-PURGE 3/8-24X1.164-IN 1 N
1 16 194-0177 194-0177 Hose GP-HYDRAULIC CONTROL VALVE, STICK Y 1 N
1,2 20 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 16 N
2 31 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 2 N
2 32 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
2 33 199-1286 199-1286 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X150-MM M 6 N
2 34 101-7398 101-7398 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X40-MM M 4 N
2 35 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 2 N
2 8 250-2497 250-2497 Valve GP-LOAD Control STICK CYLINDER CY 1 N
2 11 250-2500 250-2500 Valve GP-LOAD Control BOOM CYLINDER CY 1 N
2 8 264-9962 264-9962 Valve GP-LOAD Control STICK CYLINDER CY 1 N
2 11 264-9963 264-9963 Valve GP-LOAD Control BOOM CYLINDER CY 1 N
S: B2L / B2L (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 225-7671 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 330C FM General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 225-7671 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 225-7671 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.