Caterpillar assembly #1926863 drawings for  330C L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 192-6863 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 330C L general excavator)

Part NO. 192-6863
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -SYSTEM 2, COMBINED FUNCTION
SNP KDD IESCN SEBP33650614
Updated 2018-10-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330C L Hydraulic System 192-6863 Assembly

192-6863 Lines GP-FRONT -SYSTEM 2, Combined Function , S/N JAB1-UP; KDD1-UP, Part OF 193-6371 Control AR-AUXILIARY, Type 5, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330C L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 108-4282 108-4282 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X100-MM M 4 N
1,2 30 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 16 N
1 45 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 46 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 2 N
2 51 8T-3957 8T-3957 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
2 52 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1,2 53 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
2 54 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 4 N
1 55 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
2 56 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
1 50 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
1,2 57 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 41 N
2 52 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
1,2 58 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 20 N
2 60 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
1,2 61 8T-5092 8T-5092 Bolt M12X1.75X150-MM M 8 N
1,2 12 204-1611 204-1611 Strap DUAL 2 N
2 41 2M-0849 2M-0849 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK 4 N
1 59 8T-5001 8T-5001 Bolt M12X1.75X130-MM M 1 N
1 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
2 54 8T-4178 8T-4178 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 4 N
1 59 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 1 N
S: KDD / KDD (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 192-6863 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 330C L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 192-6863 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 192-6863 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.