Caterpillar assembly #1926885 drawings for  330C L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 192-6885 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 330C L general excavator)

Part NO. 192-6885
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP CYA IESCN SEBP33970461
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330C L Hydraulic System 192-6885 Assembly

192-6885 Lines GP-FRONT , S/N CYA1-UP, Part OF 193-6380 Control AR-AUXILIARY, Type 2, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330C L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 2 105-3479 105-3479 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X90-MM M 4 N
2 3 105-3485 105-3485 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
2 4 108-4282 108-4282 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X100-MM M 4 N
1,2 36 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 16 N
2 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 1 N
1 51 2M-0849 2M-0849 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK 4 N
1 55 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT)(USE With 52MM OD GROMMET 2 N
1 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB)(USE With 52MM OD GROMMET 2 N
1 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT)(USE With 65MM OD GROMMET 2 N
1 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB)(USE With 65MM OD GROMMET 2 N
1 5P-8182 5P-8182 Grommet 46-MM ID)(65MM OD 2 N
1 64 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1,2 65 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 10 N
2 66 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 8 N
1 67 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1 68 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1,2 69 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 51 N
1,2 70 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 20 N
1 56 8T-5001 8T-5001 Bolt M12X1.75X130-MM M 1 N
1 57 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
1 58 8T-5092 8T-5092 Bolt M12X1.75X150-MM M 4 N
1 59 8T-5412 8T-5412 Bolt M12X1.75X140-MM M 4 N
1 60 8T-7929 8T-7929 Bolt M12X1.75X180-MM M 4 N
2 144-1636 144-1636 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
1 57 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 59 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 2 N
1 62 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 4 N
2 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA)(16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
1 56 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 1 N
S: CYA / CYA (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : -OR- C: Change From Previous Type I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 192-6885 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 330C L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 192-6885 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 192-6885 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.