Caterpillar assembly #2264827 drawings for  330C L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 226-4827 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic(Caterpillar 330C L general excavator)

Part NO. 226-4827
Name Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -HIGH PRESSURE
SNP JNK IESCN SEBP36620618
Updated 2018-10-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330C L Hydraulic System 226-4827 Assembly

226-4827 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic -HIGH Pressure , S/N JCD1-UP; JNK1-UP, C-FAMILY , For Use With 4.8-M (15.7-FT) STICK, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330C L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 173-7992 173-7992 Valve GP-MANUAL AUXILIARY, SHUTOFF Y 2 N
1 7 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 16 N
1 8 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 32 N
1 9 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 11 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 12 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 4 N
1 13 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 14 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
1 17 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
1 18 7X-2545 7X-2545 Bolt M10X1.5X150-MM M 4 N
S: JNK / JNK (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 226-4827 Lines GP-AUXILIARY Hydraulic Suitable for 330C L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 226-4827 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 226-4827 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.