Caterpillar assembly #2292786 drawings for  330C L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 229-2786 Lines GP-PUMP(Caterpillar 330C L general excavator)

Part NO. 229-2786
Name Lines GP-PUMP
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP MSL IESCN SEBP51890505
Updated 2018-10-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330C L Hydraulic System 229-2786 Assembly

229-2786 Lines GP-PUMP , S/N MSL1-UP, Part OF 219-7807 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330C L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 4I-7889 4I-7889 Spacer 11X25X45-MM THK 1 N
1 13 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 3 N
1 14 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 3 N
1 15 6V-1874 6V-1874 Grommet 31-MM ID 3 N
1 17 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 18 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 4 N
1 19 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 8 N
1 20 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
1 21 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 22 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 1 N
1 23 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
S: MSL / MSL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part

*Assembly 229-2786 Lines GP-PUMP Suitable for 330C L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 229-2786 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 229-2786 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.