Caterpillar assembly #2526929 drawings for  330D L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 252-6929 Head GP-MOTOR(Caterpillar 330D L general excavator)

Part NO. 252-6929
Name Head GP-MOTOR
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP P6B IESCN SEBP51090321
Updated 2018-01-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330D L Hydraulic System 252-6929 Assembly

252-6929 Head GP-MOTOR , S/N P6B1-UP, Part OF 241-8416 Motor GP-TRAVEL
Model: Caterpillar 330D L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 9T-3853 9T-3853 Locknut M6X1-THD M 1 N
1 14 095-9804 095-9804 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X110-MM M 4 N
1 15 194-6973 194-6973 Valve GP-BRAKE PRESSURE RELEASE Y 1 N
1 18 095-9232 095-9232 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X95-MM M 2 N
1 19 8C-8729 8C-8729 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X80-MM M 2 N
194-6983 194-6983 KIT-SEAL RELIEF VALVE J 1 N
S: P6B / P6B (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : : Available Repair KIT(S): J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 252-6929 Head GP-MOTOR Suitable for 330D L General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 252-6929 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 252-6929 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.