Caterpillar assembly #2593916 drawings for  330D L General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 259-3916 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 330D L general excavator)

Part NO. 259-3916
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP L5K IESCN SEBP62030393
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330D L Frame And Body 259-3916 Assembly

259-3916 Hood & Guard GP , S/N L5K1-UP, Part OF 278-9511 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 330D L
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
4 10 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 3 N
1,2 11 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK 2 N
1,2 12 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK 2 N
2 21 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 12 N
2 24 241-2130 241-2130 Cover GP-ACCESS FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
1 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 6 N
1 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 6 N
2 59 262-2560 262-2560 Door GP-ACCESS HYDRAULIC PUMP Y 1 N
2 63 262-2592 262-2592 Cover AS SUCTION 1 N
2 84 273-7936 273-7936 Door GP-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
2 88 096-4884 096-4884 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1,2 89 105-3487 105-3487 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
2 91 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
2,3 92 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 5 N
1,2,3,4 93 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 12 N
4 95 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 3 N
1,2,3,4 97 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1,2 98 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1,2 99 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 8 N
3,4 100 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 4 N
2,4 101 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 8 N
3 102 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
2,4 103 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 8 N
2 104 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 2 N
1,2 105 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 6 N
2 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 7 N
2 24 298-2975 298-2975 Cover GP-ACCESS FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
2 59 289-6897 289-6897 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
2 84 298-3225 298-3225 Door AS-ACCESS AIR CLEANER Y 1 N
1,2 98 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
2 24 330-1423 330-1423 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
4 82 330-1412 330-1412 Hood GP RADIATOR Y 1 N
2 63 375-3079 375-3079 Cover AS SUCTION 1 N
S: L5K / L5K (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 259-3916 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 330D L General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 259-3916 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 259-3916 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.