Caterpillar assembly #3302397 drawings for  330D2 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 330-2397 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 330D2 general excavator)

Part NO. 330-2397
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -SYSTEM 18, COMBINED FUNCTION
SNP PTE IESCN SEBP75630352
Updated 2018-08-23
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 330D2 Hydraulic System 330-2397 Assembly

330-2397 Lines GP-FRONT -SYSTEM 18, Combined Function , S/N PTE1-UP, Part OF 449-7019 Control AR-AUXILIARY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 330D2
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 297-0265 297-0265 Valve GP-SOLENOID & Relief 1-WAY, 2-WAY FLOW)(RH Y 1 N
1 11 323-7942 323-7942 Valve GP-SOLENOID & Relief 1-WAY, 2-WAY FLOW)(LH Y 1 N
1 26 101-7401 101-7401 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X20-MM M 8 N
2 27 101-7402 101-7402 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
2 28 101-7404 101-7404 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 29 108-1782 108-1782 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
1 30 108-4282 108-4282 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X100-MM M 4 N
1 31 113-2001 113-2001 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X25-MM M 4 N
1,2 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
2 41 280-2747 280-2747 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X60-MM M 4 N
1 46 5P-7466 5P-7466 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 47 5P-7467 5P-7467 Clip TAB 1 N
2 48 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT 1 N
2 49 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB 1 N
2 50 5P-8182 5P-8182 Grommet 46-MM ID 1 N
1,2 56 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 22 N
2 57 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 58 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 10 N
1 59 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 8 N
1 60 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 12 N
1 61 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 6 N
1,2 62 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 26 N
1,2 63 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 10 N
1 66 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
2 2 104-6887 104-6887 Spacer 22.25X31.75X45-MM THK 1 N
1 46 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 47 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 1 N
1 53 6V-1874 6V-1874 Grommet 31-MM ID 1 N
1 64 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 1 N
S: PTE / PTE (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 330-2397 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 330D2 General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 330-2397 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 330-2397 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.