No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Hydraulic System Assembly 503-9817 Lines GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 336 general excavator)

Part NO. 503-9817
Name Lines GP-FRONT
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -CMB FCTN, ELEC CONT, ELEC RLF
SNP DKS IESCN M00945750509
Updated 2018-10-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336 Hydraulic System 503-9817 Assembly

503-9817 Lines GP-FRONT -CMB FCTN, Elec CONT, Elec Rlf , S/N DKS1-UP, Part OF 502-9540 Control AR-AUXILIARY
Model: Caterpillar 336
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 16 N
1 3 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 16 N
1 4 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
1 11 7X-0584 7X-0584 WASHER-HARD 13.5X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 13 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 38 N
1 14 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 15 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 16 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
1 17 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 18 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 20 096-4883 096-4883 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 21 107-2723 107-2723 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X20-MM M 2 N
1 22 108-1782 108-1782 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X90-MM M 8 N
1 27 164-6874 164-6874 Fitting AS-ELBOW QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE 2 N
1 28 170-8553 170-8553 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 29A 297-0265 297-0265 Valve GP-SOLENOID & Relief 1-WAY, 2-WAY FLOW)(EXTEND Y 1 N
1 34 338-6971 338-6971 Sensor GP-PRESSURE HYDRAULIC OIL Y 2 N
1 46 105-3483 105-3483 BOLT-SOCKET Head M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
S: DKS / DKS (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 503-9817 Lines GP-FRONT Suitable for 336 General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 503-9817 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 503-9817 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.