Caterpillar assembly #4595066 drawings for  336D2 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 459-5066 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 336D2 general excavator)

Part NO. 459-5066
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP HBK IESCN SEBP75980326
Updated 2018-10-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336D2 Frame And Body 459-5066 Assembly

459-5066 Hood & Guard GP , S/N FAJ11946-UP; HBK1-UP; FBT1-UP, Part OF 461-4506, 461-4509, 484-0532 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 336D2
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 7 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 3 N
2,4 8 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK 2 N
2,4 9 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK 2 N
1 43 396-4447 396-4447 Cover AS-ACCESS FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
3 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 2 N
3 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 2 N
1 68 466-1050 466-1050 Door AS-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
1 77 481-6863 481-6863 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
4 78 096-4884 096-4884 Locknut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
2,4 79 105-3487 105-3487 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
1 87 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK B 14 N
2,4 89 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 6 N
3,4 90 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 6 N
2,4 91 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 12 N
3 93 6I-5976 6I-5976 Shim 1-MM THK 1 N
2 94 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 3 N
2,4 96 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 7 N
2,4 97 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
2 99 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
2,4 100 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
2 101 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
4 102 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 2 N
2,4 103 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 6 N
2,4 104 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 4 N
3 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
S: HBK / HBK (1 ~ 99999)
: : Parts Shown IN GRAPHIC(S) Without A Reference Number Are Not Serviced Separately B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter H: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 459-5066 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 336D2 General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 459-5066 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 459-5066 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.