Caterpillar assembly #4259600 drawings for  336D2 General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Fuel System Assembly 425-9600 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 336D2 general excavator)

Part NO. 425-9600
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP LAM IESCN SEBP75600103
Updated 2018-08-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336D2 Fuel System 425-9600 Assembly

425-9600 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N LAM1-UP, Part OF 425-4938 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 336D2
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 4I-0379 4I-0379 VALVE-MANUAL FUEL SHUTOFF 2 N
2 8 191-1782 191-1782 Spacer 8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK 1 N
2 9 191-1783 191-1783 Spacer 8.5X12.7X87.3-MM THK 2 N
2 18 438-5386 438-5386 Filter AS-WATER Sep & Fuel ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 1 Y
2 22 422-7587 422-7587 FILTER-FUEL ULTRA High EFFICIENCY 1 Y
2 9R-2060 9R-2060 Boss M10X1.5X21-MM M 2 N
2 9S-8005 9S-8005 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
2 9S-8006 9S-8006 Plug 7/8-14-THD 1 N
1,2 45 351-4319 351-4319 Clip LOOP 19 N
2 49 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 53 7X-2539 7X-2539 Bolt M8X1.25X110-MM M 2 N
1,2 54 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 32 N
1 55 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1,2 56 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 11 N
1,2 57 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 16 N
2 58 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
2 59 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
2 60 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 1 N
2 62 9N-0869 9N-0869 WASHER-HARD 8.8X25.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1 63 5P-1442 5P-1442 Hose 250-CM E N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
2 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 3 N
S: LAM / LAM (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 425-9600 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 336D2 General Excavator Fuel System
*Original 425-9600 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 425-9600 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.