Caterpillar assembly #4649540 drawings for  336E LH General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 464-9540 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 336E LH general excavator)

Part NO. 464-9540
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP JEA IESCN SEBP65310449
Updated 2018-10-02
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336E LH Frame And Body 464-9540 Assembly

464-9540 Hood & Guard GP , S/N JEA162-UP; HDW202-UP, Part OF 382-8653 Enclosure AR
Model: Caterpillar 336E LH
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2,3 2 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 6 N
2,3 3 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 14 N
1 4 244-7789 244-7789 Spacer 19X38X3-MM THK 8 N
1 5 265-8463 265-8463 STUD-BALL M8X1.25X16-MM 2 N
1 16 330-1304 330-1304 Door GP-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
1 18 330-1306 330-1306 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
1 19 330-1308 330-1308 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS Y 1 N
1 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 3 N
1 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 3 N
3 054-3788 054-3788 Washer 13.5X30X3-MM THK 2 N
1,2,3,4 67 135-8575 135-8575 Bolt AS 101 N
1,2 69 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1,2 71 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 1 N
2,3 72 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 6 N
1,3,4 74 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 24 N
3 75 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
3,4 76 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1,3,4 77 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 13 N
1 78 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 79 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 5 N
3 80 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
3 81 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 82 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
S: JEA / JEA (1 ~ 99999)
J: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 464-9540 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 336E LH General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 464-9540 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 464-9540 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.