Caterpillar assembly #4589425 drawings for  336F XE General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 458-9425 Wiring GP-VALVE(Caterpillar 336F XE general excavator)

Part NO. 458-9425
Name Wiring GP-VALVE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP MEH IESCN SEBP75990248
Updated 2018-10-11
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336F XE Electrical And Starting System 458-9425 Assembly

458-9425 Wiring GP-VALVE , S/N MEH1-UP; LBX1-UP, Part OF 378-9370 Valve AR-MAIN CONTROL, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 336F XE
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 119-3662 119-3662 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 10.85-MM DIA)(7-CM E N
1 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(10-CM E N
1 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 152 N
1 126-1768 126-1768 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 152 N
1 5P-6006 5P-6006 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 9.52-MM DIA)(2.6-M D N
1 6V-9023 6V-9023 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 12.7-MM DIA)(50-CM E N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 34 N
1 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 34 N
1 8 039-2281 039-2281 Spacer 9X16X25-MM THK 4 N
1,2 9 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 15 N
1 11 277-1873 277-1873 Clip LADDER 3 N
1 12 352-3968 352-3968 Clip LADDER 2 N
2 13 7X-0457 7X-0457 Bolt M8X1.25X130-MM M 1 N
1 14 7X-0818 7X-0818 Bolt M8X1.25X45-MM M 4 N
1,2 15 7X-2538 7X-2538 Bolt M8X1.25X100-MM M 6 N
1,2 16 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 30 N
1,2 17 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 10 N
1 18 8T-4177 8T-4177 Bolt M8X1.25X90-MM M 2 N
1,2 19 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 7 N
2 21 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 5 N
1 22 8T-6869 8T-6869 Bolt M8X1.25X60-MM M 1 N
2 23 8T-6870 8T-6870 Bolt M8X1.25X70-MM M 5 N
1,2 24 8T-6912 8T-6912 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 3 N
2 20 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 1 N
S: MEH / MEH (1 ~ 99999)
: -OR- : (INCLUDES Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : -OR- : -OR- : (EACH Includes Plug AS, Wedges & Interface SEAL) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 458-9425 Wiring GP-VALVE Suitable for 336F XE General Excavator Electrical And Starting System
*Original 458-9425 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 458-9425 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.