Caterpillar assembly #4600364 drawings for  336F XE General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Hydraulic System Assembly 460-0364 Tank & Filter GP-HYDRAULIC(Caterpillar 336F XE general excavator)

Part NO. 460-0364
Name Tank & Filter GP-HYDRAULIC
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP YBH IESCN SEBP74830945
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336F XE Hydraulic System 460-0364 Assembly

460-0364 Tank & Filter GP-HYDRAULIC , S/N KGH1-UP; YBH1-UP; LTP1-UP; MTW1-UP; DFY1-UP, 320-L (84.5-US GAL) , Part OF 448-2157 Tank GP-HYDRAULIC
Model: Caterpillar 336F XE
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 9J-7031 9J-7031 PLUG-DRAIN HYDRAULIC TANK 1 Y
1 9 188-4145 188-4145 Filter GP-OIL HYDRAULIC RETURN Y 1 N
1 10 256-6453 256-6453 SENSOR-TEMPERATURE 2-PIN)(HYDRAULIC Tank OIL 1 N
1 11 289-8194 289-8194 Filter GP-OIL HYDRAULIC, Case DRAIN Y 1 N
1 13 326-4408 326-4408 Screen GP-HYDRAULIC TANK & FILTER Y 1 N
1 15 347-6081 347-6081 Gauge GP-SIGHT HYDRAULIC Oil LEVEL Y 1 N
1 17 363-2518 363-2518 Breather GP HYDRAULIC TANK Y 1 N
1 207-6404 207-6404 Washer 49.5X60.5X1.5-MM THK 1 N
1 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 22 170-8553 170-8553 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 27 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 3 N
1 32 8C-3451 8C-3451 CAP-DUST HYDRAULIC OIL 1 N
1 33 8T-0267 8T-0267 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X12-MM M 2 N
1 35 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 11 N
1 36 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 3 N
1 37 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 6 N
1 38 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 8 N
1 40 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 41 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 42 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 43 8T-4908 8T-4908 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 44 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 3 N
S: YBH / YBH (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 460-0364 Tank & Filter GP-HYDRAULIC Suitable for 336F XE General Excavator Hydraulic System
*Original 460-0364 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 460-0364 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.