Caterpillar assembly #4648678 drawings for  336F XE General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 464-8678 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 336F XE general excavator)

Part NO. 464-8678
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP YBH IESCN SEBP74830705
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336F XE Frame And Body 464-8678 Assembly

464-8678 Hood & Guard GP , S/N KGH1-UP; YBH1-20000; LTP1-20000; MTW1-UP; DFY1-20000, Part OF 438-2482 Enclosure AR
Model: Caterpillar 336F XE
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 2 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 6 N
1 3 170-3016 170-3016 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 14 N
2,3 4 244-7789 244-7789 Spacer 19X38X3-MM THK 8 N
2 5 265-8463 265-8463 STUD-BALL M8X1.25X16-MM 2 N
1 13 330-1304 330-1304 Door GP-ACCESS AIR CLEANER, BATTERY Y 1 N
1 15 330-1306 330-1306 Door GP-ACCESS PUMP COMPARTMENT Y 1 N
2 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 3 N
2 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 3 N
1 054-3788 054-3788 Washer 13.5X30X3-MM THK 2 N
1 41 425-0023 425-0023 Hood GP-ENGINE HINGED)(HINGED Y 1 N
1 42 425-0024 425-0024 Hood GP-ENGINE HINGED)(HINGED Y 1 N
1 51 445-2222 445-2222 Cover AS-SOUND Suppression FUEL, Hydraulic TANKS)(HOOD, GUARD Y 1 N
2 67 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 69 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 1 N
1,2 70 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 6 N
1,2,3 72 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 24 N
2 73 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
2,3 74 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
2,3 75 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 11 N
3 76 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1,2 77 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 7 N
2 78 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 79 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
2,3 80 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
S: YBH / YBH (1 ~ 99999)
J: Order BY The Decimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 464-8678 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 336F XE General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 464-8678 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 464-8678 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.