Caterpillar assembly #4777648 drawings for  336F XE General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 477-7648 Support GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 336F XE general excavator)

Part NO. 477-7648
Name Support GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP YBH IESCN SEBP74830320
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 336F XE Air Inlet And Exhaust System 477-7648 Assembly

477-7648 Support GP-EXHAUST , S/N KGH1-UP; YBH1-UP; LTP1-UP; MTW166-UP; DFY199-UP, Part OF 438-2482 Enclosure AR
Model: Caterpillar 336F XE
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 262-2603 262-2603 Spacer 13.5X30X16-MM THK 16 N
1 13 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 9 N
1 14 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 15 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 5 N
1 16 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 17 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 16 N
1 18 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 19 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
S: YBH / YBH (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 477-7648 Support GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 336F XE General Excavator Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 477-7648 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 477-7648 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.