Caterpillar assembly #1513431 drawings for  345B General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
12345

Frame And Body Assembly 151-3431 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 345B general excavator)

Part NO. 151-3431
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 2NW IESCN SEBP28250252
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 345B Frame And Body 151-3431 Assembly

151-3431 Hood & Guard GP , S/N 2NW115-UP, Part OF 146-2627 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 345B
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3,5 69 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 6 N
7X-2548 7X-2548 Bolt M12X1.75X16-MM M 2 N
7X-2550 7X-2550 Bolt M12X1.75X110-MM M 8 N
3 72 8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 31 N
8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
2 75 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 186 N
2 80 8T-4200 8T-4200 Bolt M8X1.25X16-MM M 2 N
3 66 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
3 103 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 12 N
5 98 8T-4971 8T-4971 Bolt M6X1X30-MM M 4 N
4 6P-2216 6P-2216 Cap PUSH ON 8 N
2,3 85 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 3 N
4 9M-2307 9M-2307 Washer 5.2X19X2-MM THK 5 N
8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 9 N
4 5P-5671 5P-5671 Seal 0.4-M D 1 N
8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
3 62 087-3908 087-3908 Shim 1-MM THK B 4 N
3 73 087-3909 087-3909 Shim 2-MM THK B 4 N
2M-7077 2M-7077 Spacer 0.406X0.62X0.37-IN THK 4 N
1,3 83 7Y-2853 7Y-2853 Spacer 13X38X5-MM THK 6 N
1,3 97 7Y-2854 7Y-2854 Spacer 24X38X3-MM THK 5 N
1,5 86 099-1426 099-1426 Spacer 19X32X2-MM THK 4 N
1 101 140-1551 140-1551 Spacer 24X48X4.5-MM THK 4 N
3,5 71 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 8 N
1,4,5 82 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 14 N
3,5 68 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 6 N
2,3,4 65 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 4 N
2 76 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 4I-7924 4I-7924 Washer 4.5X40X1.2-MM THK 3 N
1 25 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 4 N
1,2,4,5 109 135-8573 135-8573 Bolt AS 174 N
3 113 141-6518 141-6518 Spacer 13.5X30X10-MM THK 12 N
5 114 141-6519 141-6519 Spacer 6.6X19X10-MM THK 4 N
4 115 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 1 N
S: 2NW / 2NW (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required D: Order BY The Meter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 151-3431 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 345B General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 151-3431 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 151-3431 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.