Caterpillar assembly #1464940 drawings for  345B II General Excavator.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 146-4940 Hood & Guard GP(Caterpillar 345B II general excavator)

Part NO. 146-4940
Name Hood & Guard GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP ALD IESCN SEBP30760256
Updated 2018-08-09
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 345B II Frame And Body 146-4940 Assembly

146-4940 Hood & Guard GP , S/N ALD1-UP, Part OF 158-0081 Guard AR-OVERHEAD, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 345B II
Catalog: General Excavator
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 2 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 3 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 2 N
1 4 141-6518 141-6518 Spacer 13.5X30X10-MM THK 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 7Y-6190 7Y-6190 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
1 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
S: ALD / ALD (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 146-4940 Hood & Guard GP Suitable for 345B II General Excavator Frame And Body
*Original 146-4940 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 146-4940 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com have professional services.

Caterpillar-Aftermarket.com global.